Open Air Festivals 2017 - Ein Überblick

 

rockfestival glien

11./12./13.August 
SonneMondSterne - Saalburg
http://www.sonnemondsterne.de/
(Materia, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Sven Väth)
 

16./17./18./19.August 
Chiemsee Summer - Übersee
http://www.chiemsee-summer.de/

18./19./20.August 
Highfield, Störmthaler See, Leipzig
http://www.highfield.de/
(Placebo, Billy Talent)

9./10.September
Lollapalooza - Berlin, Hoppegarten Rennbahn
http://www.lollapaloozade.com
(Foo Fighters, Beatsticks, The xx, Cro, Materia, DJ Westbeam) 

Drucken

Berlin-Tipps

berlin bei nacht
18.08. 19:30 Schokoladen: Leoprrrds, Adventure Team, Sozyo Patisch (Slacker Pop) 7e    
18.08. 20:00 Artliners: Wolf & Moon (Folk, SingSong) 1e
18.08. 21.00 Ballhaus Berlin: Las Manos de Filippi, Feierabend Poetic Cumbia (Rock, Cumbia, Ska, Hip-Hop) 10e
18.08. 22:00 Wild at Heart: Argies, Finding Kelly Fornia (Punk-Rock) 10e
18.08. 23:00 Berghain, Säule: Giant Swan, Alessandro Adriani, Jasss, Marsman (Techno)
18.08. 23:59 Rosis: Stefan Helmke,Dennis Beutler, Paul Schumann, Alex Kiefer, Chris Knipp (Techno) 8e
18.08. 23:59 Ipse: Uner u.a.  (House)
18.08. 23:59 Kater Blau: Melina, Peter Schumann, Boronas & Jakob Seidensticker, Anatol, Carsten Conrad
18.08. 23:59 Kosmonaut: Dr. Motte, TT Jensen, Spencer Reed, (....) Enantion, Pure Harry, Jodachill, Waldgeist, PsyOnEar (Techno, DarkPsy, Psy-Chill,/ Ambient) 10e
18.08. 23:59 Ritter Butzke: Stereo Express, Thomas Lizzara, Nhan Solo, Stefan Biniak, Vamos Art, (....) Patrick Bell, Hendrik Zoe, Rene Opsedee (Techno, House)

19.08. 14:00 Badeschiff: Dj Jenesis, Giam, Dj Onit, Trunkz (Hip Hop) 15e
19.08. 21:00 Badehaus Szimpla: Rummelsnuff, B6BBO, Prada Meinhoff (Elektro-Punk, Balkan, Ska, Empfehlung) 10e
19.08. 23:00 Rosis: Counterstrike, Survey, Yoru, HNS (DnB) 7e
19.08. 23:59 Chalet: Nina Las Vegas
19.08. 23:59 Ipse: Aerea Negrot, Garry Todd, Kiki, Silvie Loto, Jonathan Kaspar
19.08. 23:59 Weiße Hase: Jan Ritter, Marc DePulse, Jen&Berrys

20.08. 12:00 Kosmonaut: Edler & Meerkats, Felix Böttcher (Techno, House) 0e
20.08. 14:00 Else: Asquith, DJ Wave, Luz1e, Machine Woman, Route 8, DJ Sonikku, TRP (House)
20.08. 20:00 West Germany: Lux, Mommy Boys (Punk)

Weiterlesen

Drucken